Is LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Floraglo Lutein 20%, Lutein (From Marigold Flowers), Tagetes Erecta, Encapsulated In A Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Titanium Dioxide, Annatto), With Soybean Oil, Beeswax And Lecithin

Check LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUTEIN 20MG - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go