Is Luther Dryers Thai Mango Mix, Thai Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRANULATED SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PULP CELLS WITH JUICE, LEMON FLAVEDO ZEST, ALPHONSO MANGO PUREE SINGLE STRENGTH

Check Luther Dryers Thai Mango Mix, Thai Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go