Is Lutima Lutima Essential Electrolytes Pink Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Lemon And Raspberry Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors), Potassium Aspartate, Salt (sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Calcium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (organic Stevia Leaf Extract), Calcium Lactate, Color Blend (beet Juice And Annatto Extract), Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate And Cherry Juice Powder.
Check Lutima Lutima Essential Electrolytes Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lutima Lutima Essential Electrolytes Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


