Is Luv A Duck Fresh Duck Breast Fillets | 380g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (100%)

Check Luv A Duck Fresh Duck Breast Fillets | 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luv A Duck Fresh Duck Breast Fillets | 380g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling