Is Luv A Duck Cooked Duck Breasts Peking Flavoured | 380g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (84%), Marinade (Water, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier (451, 452, 450), Spices, Vegetable Powders, Tomato Powder, Food Acid (330), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Gum (415), Natural Colours (150a, 160c, 164, 160b), Fermented Rice, Natural Flavour)

Check Luv A Duck Cooked Duck Breasts Peking Flavoured | 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luv A Duck Cooked Duck Breasts Peking Flavoured | 380g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich
Lactose Free? Luv A Duck Cooked Duck Breasts Peking Flavoured | 380g | Spoonful