Is Luv A Duck Red Thai Curry | 470g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (60%), Sauce [Water, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Thickeners (1442, 415, 412), Dehydrated Vegetables, Spices & Herb, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (330), Natural Colour (160c), Herb Extracts, Spice Extracts, Vinegar Powder, Yeast Extract.]

Check Luv A Duck Red Thai Curry | 470g against your own diets in the app.