Is Luv Ya Message Bottle 320g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Acids: E330, E270, Flavourings, Colours: E163, E129, E100, E160a, E133

Check Luv Ya Message Bottle 320g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go