Is Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Rice Wine, Salt, Yeast Extract. This Product Was Processed In A Facility That Process Wheat, Soy.
Check Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladTopping


