Is Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, raspberries leaves, apples, rosehip, hibiscus flowers, flavours, liquorice root.
Check Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


