Is LUX Protein Flapjack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MFD 27/11/23 4753 BBE MAY 25 Per 75g Serving (1 Bar) Per 100g 4.2g Fat 5.7g
Check LUX Protein Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUX Protein Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


