Is Luxury Biscuit Assortment Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Lactose, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin), Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm And/or Palm Kernel And/or Canola And/or Coconut), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Modified Milk, Milk Powder, Coconut, Cocoa, Caramel (Sugar, Butter Oil, Palm Oil, Modified Milk , Salt, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Butter, Soy Lecithin, Dried Egg-white (Contains Citric Acid, Yeast), Natural Flavours, Dried Whole Egg, Baking Soda, Dried Egg Yolk, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Cinnamon, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Luxury Biscuit Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luxury Biscuit Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Luxury Biscuit Assortment is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


