Is Luxury Edition Pink Pinot Noir, Sparkling Rose Wine, 750 ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alian Vitis Vinifera Pinot Noir Grap
Check Luxury Edition Pink Pinot Noir, Sparkling Rose Wine, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luxury Edition Pink Pinot Noir, Sparkling Rose Wine, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luxury Edition Pink Pinot Noir, Sparkling Rose Wine, 750 ML is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


