Is LUXURY ICE CREAM, CINNAMON CRUMBLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, MAPLE SYRUP, MALT POWDER, DEXTROSE, CINNAMON (FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, FLOUR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, CORNSTARCH
Check LUXURY ICE CREAM, CINNAMON CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY ICE CREAM, CINNAMON CRUMBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


