Is LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, PEANUT BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, FUDGE CARAMEL (CREAM, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, CREAM OF TARTAR), SALT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


