Is LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, PEANUT BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, FUDGE CARAMEL (CREAM, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, CREAM OF TARTAR), SALT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


