Is LUXURY ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES WITH CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE (PEANUT BUTTER, FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, MILK, EGG WHITE, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT)), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM
Check LUXURY ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES WITH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


