Is LUXURY SOLID BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA LIQUEUR, BUTTER FAT (PASTEURIZED CREAM), NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUINNESS BEER (BARLEY, WATER, HOPS), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN.
Check LUXURY SOLID BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY SOLID BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetMaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


