Is Luxury Toffee Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toffee (Granulated Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (MILK), Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup), Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier: SOYA Lech Allergens highlighted in BOLD.
Check Luxury Toffee Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luxury Toffee Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


