Is Luzianne Pour N Stir Sweet Tea Liquid Iced Tea Concentrate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea: Filtered Water, and Real Brewed Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut Black Tea Concentrate), Caramel, Sucralose, And Acesulfame Potassium (As Sweeteners), And Citric Acid.
Check Luzianne Pour N Stir Sweet Tea Liquid Iced Tea Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luzianne Pour N Stir Sweet Tea Liquid Iced Tea Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


