Is Luzianne Sweet Tea, Family Size, Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Teas (30% Rainforest Certified), Cane Sugar, Sucralose.
Check Luzianne Sweet Tea, Family Size, Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luzianne Sweet Tea, Family Size, Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luzianne Sweet Tea, Family Size, Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BKrogerWalmartIGA
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


