Is Lvl Up Everyday Hydration Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE 3.54 g, CITRIC ACID 1.07 g, SODIUM FROM SODIUM CHLORIDE 251.8 mg, POTASSIUM FROM POTASSIUM CITRATE 194 mg
Check Lvl Up Everyday Hydration Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lvl Up Everyday Hydration Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


