Is LVL UP Everyday Hydration Tropical Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose 3.54 G, Citric Acid 1.07 G, Sodium From Sodium Chloride 251.8 Mg, Potassium From Potassium Citrate 194 Mg.
Check LVL UP Everyday Hydration Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LVL UP Everyday Hydration Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


