Is LVM Superfoods Blueberries 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check LVM Superfoods Blueberries 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LVM Superfoods Blueberries 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Orgain Organic Protein and Superfoods Plant Based Vanilla Bean Protein Powder
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
Where to buy
LVM Superfoods Blueberries 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingTopping


