Is LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee
lychee
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (LYCHEE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE
Check LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavor
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


