Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (LYCHEE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE

Check LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE | Spoonful