Is Lychee hata marble drink Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee flavor
lychee flavor
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Carbon Dioxide Gas, Lychee Flavor (0.05%), Acidity Regulator: E330
Check Lychee hata marble drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lychee hata marble drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


