Is Lychee hata marble drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Carbon Dioxide Gas, Lychee Flavor (0.05%), Acidity Regulator: E330
Check Lychee hata marble drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lychee hata marble drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


