Is Lychee In Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychee, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (As Acidulant)

Check Lychee In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping