Is Lychee sparkling water (6-pack), 12 fl oz cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Lychee Puree, Citric Acid.
Check Lychee sparkling water (6-pack), 12 fl oz cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lychee sparkling water (6-pack), 12 fl oz cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lychee sparkling water (6-pack), 12 fl oz cans is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


