Is Lychees in light syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychees, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Lychees in light syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep