Is LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM - 200 CH Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- sugar & lactose
sugar & lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lycopodium Clavatum, Sugar & Lactose
Check LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM - 200 CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM - 200 CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 200 Count
Pyure Organic Liquid Stevia Extract Sweetener, Simply Sweet, Sugar Substitute, 200 Servings Per Container, 1.8 Fluid Ounce
One A Day Men's Complete Multivitamin 200 Tablets
Motrin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Caplets
Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces
Where to buy
LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM - 200 CH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


