Is Lydia Bone Broth Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth (water, Chicken Bone Broth Concentrate [yeast Extract, Onions, Salt, Cane Sugar, Chicken Fat*, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Spice]), Chicken Broth.

Check Lydia Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep