Is Lye Cross Farm Organic Sliced Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Permitted Non Organic Ingredients: Salt, Rennet, Starter Culture

Check Lye Cross Farm Organic Sliced Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lye Cross Farm Organic Sliced Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling