Is Lyman Orchards, 9" Red, White & Blue Pie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red, White Blue Pie, Crust: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Shortening (Soybean, Cottonseed), Water, Dextrose, Salt, Patent Flour (Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour), Egg, Filling: Fresh Apples, Sugar, Blueberries, Cherries, Modified Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Nutmeg
Check Lyman Orchards, 9" Red, White & Blue Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyman Orchards, 9" Red, White & Blue Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


