Is Lynch Plum Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, plum purée, concentrated orange juice), Water, Pumpkin, Vinegar, Orange peel (orange peel, water, citric acid), Modified corn starch, Malic acid, Salt. Sodium citrate, Spices, Caramel, Garlic Powder, Onion powder.
Check Lynch Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynch Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


