Is Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Steak Sauce, 6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Chili Peppers, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Anchovies, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor (Contains Soy), Tamarind And Jack Daniel's Black Label Whiskey
Check Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Steak Sauce, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Steak Sauce, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Steak Sauce, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


