Is Lynchburg Tennessee Extra Hot BBQ Sauce Made With Jack Daniels - 151 Poof Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate Made From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Spices, Salt, Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce, Citrus Juice, Onions, Garlic, Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Jack Daniel's Whiskey
Check Lynchburg Tennessee Extra Hot BBQ Sauce Made With Jack Daniels - 151 Poof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynchburg Tennessee Extra Hot BBQ Sauce Made With Jack Daniels - 151 Poof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lynchburg Tennessee Extra Hot BBQ Sauce Made With Jack Daniels - 151 Poof is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingTopping


