Is Lynx Africa 3-in-1 Body Wash 50 ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Disodium EDTA, PPG-6, Saccharide Isomerate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check Lynx Africa 3-in-1 Body Wash 50 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Africa 3-in-1 Body Wash 50 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


