Is Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Glycine, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Calcium Chloride, Octyldodecanol, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Linalool

Check Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go