Is Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Glycine, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Calcium Chloride, Octyldodecanol, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Linalool

Check Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go