Is Lynx Attract For Her 2 In 1 Wash Bag Gift Set Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- saccharide isomerate
- lactic acid
- glycerin
saccharide isomerate
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lynx Attract For Her Body Spray : Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Zinc Neodecanoate, Isopropyl Myristate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Farnesol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool. Lynx Attract for Her Body Wash : Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Citric Acid, PPG-6, Lactic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Saccharide Isomerate, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool
Check Lynx Attract For Her 2 In 1 Wash Bag Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Attract For Her 2 In 1 Wash Bag Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Martin's Long Potato Rolls for Hot Dogs, Made with Non-GMO Ingredients, Bag of 8
Food For Life Tortillas Organic Corn Sprouted Wheat Free Bag 12 Count - 10 Oz
GHIRARDELLI Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips Chocolate Chips for Baking, 24 oz Bag
Pictsweet® Farms Vegetables for Roasting Sweet Potatoes 18 oz. Bag
Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Sweet Potatoes, Red Potatoes, Carrots & Butternut Squash 18 oz. Bag
Where to buy
Lynx Attract For Her 2 In 1 Wash Bag Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


