Is Lynx Attract For Her Shower Gel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, sodium laureth sulfate (a), sodium c12-13 pareth sulfate (b), cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, sodium benzoate, parfum, citric acid, disodium edta, ppg-6, benzyl salicylate, linalool
Check Lynx Attract For Her Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Attract For Her Shower Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lynx Attract For Her Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


