Is Lynx Black Mini Shower Gel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, sodium chloride, glycerin, cocamide mea, parfum, citric acid, disodium edta, sodium benzoate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, butylphenyl methylpropional, limonene, linalool, ci 19140, ci 42090
Check Lynx Black Mini Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Black Mini Shower Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lynx Black Mini Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


