Is Lynx Gold Bodyspray And Bodywash Duo Gift Set Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lynx Gold Body Spray Ingredients: Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Zinc Neodecanoate, Isopropyl Myristate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool. Lynx Gold Body Wash Ingredients: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, PPG-6, Lactic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Saccharide Isomerate, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool. CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090

Check Lynx Gold Bodyspray And Bodywash Duo Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynx Gold Bodyspray And Bodywash Duo Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid