Is Lynx Gold Aerosol Body Spray 250 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

‎Ingredients: Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Zinc Neodecanoate, Isopropyl Myristate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Lynx Gold Aerosol Body Spray 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynx Gold Aerosol Body Spray 250 ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle