Is Lynx Ice Chill Aerosol Body Spray 150 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Zinc Neodecanoate, Isopropyl Myristate, Beta-Caryophyllene, Citral, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Geraniol, Geranyl Acetate, Juniperus Virginiana Oil, Lavandula Oil/Extract, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil, Pinene, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Terpineol, Terpinolene, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Lynx Ice Chill Aerosol Body Spray 150 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynx Ice Chill Aerosol Body Spray 150 ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can