Is Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Glycine, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Calcium Chloride, Octyldodecanol, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Linalool
Check Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Degree® MotionSense™ Invisible Solid Sexy Intrigue Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick
Gillette Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant, Cool Wave, Clear + Dri-Tech, 2 Pack
Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick
Natural Deodorant Stick for 24 hour Odour Protection, Rose + Vanilla, Vegan and Certified Cruelty Free,
Where to buy
Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Africa XL Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 250 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


