Is Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Fine Fragrance Collection Marshmallow Smoke Premium Body Spray 150 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Zinc Neodecanoate, Parfum, Isopropyl Myristate, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Coumarin, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pinene, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin

Check Lynx Limited Edition FIFA Fine Fragrance Collection Marshmallow Smoke Premium Body Spray 150 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle