Is Lynx Signature Gold Daily Fragrance Oud Wood & Dark Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
alcohol denat, parfum, alpha-isomethyl ionone, citral, citronellol, geraniol, hydroxycitronellal, limonene, linalool
Check Lynx Signature Gold Daily Fragrance Oud Wood & Dark Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynx Signature Gold Daily Fragrance Oud Wood & Dark Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lynx Signature Gold Daily Fragrance Oud Wood & Dark Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


