Is Lyoner Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Spices And Spice Extracts, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard
Check Lyoner Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyoner Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


